Klipsch R-41PM (Pair)

Klipsch R-41PM Powered Speakers

Klipsch R-41PM (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-41PM Bluetooth Active Speakers - Per Pair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£299.00
Free Delivery

KLIPSCH R-41PM active bookshelf speakers with integrated Bluetooth - Black

1-2 days
£473.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

AULCMEET 1062775 Replace Remote Control Compatible with Klipsch Soundbar R-15PM R15PM R-51PM R-41PM
£17.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
Klipsch R-40PM Reference Powered Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black
£429.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Klipsch R-41PM (Pair)

Cheapest offer

aptx Bluetooth connection Active loudspeaker 2x40w rms Phono input for record player Remote control
£299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk