Klipsch R-60M Compact & Passive Bookshelf Speakers - Black - Pair

Klipsch R-60M Reference Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black

Klipsch R-60M Compact & Passive Bookshelf Speakers - Black - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£300.46
Free Delivery

Klipsch R60M Reference Bookshelf Speakers Pair in Black

3-5 working
£390.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-60M Reference Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£390.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-60M Compact & Passive Bookshelf Speakers - Black - Pair

£425.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-60M Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

1 day
£425.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-60M Compact & Passive Bookshelf Speakers - Black - Pair

In stock
£425.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-60M 6.5” Bookshelf HiFi Home Cinema Speakers Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

WiiM Amp Ultra Space Grey & Klipsch R-60M Black Hi-Fi Bundle
£849.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Arcam A5+ Integrated Amplifier with Klipsch R-60M Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black
£1,029.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
WiiM Vibelink Amplifier Ultra Streamer and Klipsch R-60M Speaker Hi-Fi Bundle
£949.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Marantz PM6007 Integrated Amplifier Silver with Klipsch R-60M Bookshelf Speakers Pair HiFi Package
£749.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
WiiM Vibelink Stereo Amplifier with Ultra Music Streamer Silver and Klipsch R-60M Speakers HiFi Bundle
£949.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Klipsch R-60M Compact & Passive Bookshelf Speakers - Black - Pair

Cheapest offer

Passive Shelf Speaker Slim and modern appearance High quality case design Exclusive Tractrix horn technology Experience the emotions of a live music experience
£300.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk