Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£391.11
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£394.10
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£398.87
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

In stock
£422.78
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

In stock
£456.67
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

In stock
£476.53
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

In stock
£522.85
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£529.00
Delivery from £9.38

Similar products

Klipsch RP-500SA-II Atmos Speakers - Ebony
£569.00
Compare 3 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Wall Mount Bracket for Yamaha YAS-207 YAS-209 YAS-108 YAS-109 Soundbar Mounts for Klipsch RP-140SA R-41SA RP-500SA & Sony SA-Z9R HT-Z9F HT-S350 HT-S100F HT-S200F Sound Bar Speaker with Key Hole Slots
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.74
Klipsch RP-500SA MKII Dolby Atmos Speakers (Pair) Walnut
£529.00
Compare 3 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Klipsch RP-500SA Speaker 75 W Black Wired - Speakers (Wired, 75 W, 8 Ohm, Black)

Cheapest offer

1" Titanium vented tweeters with hybrid tractrix horns 5.25" Spun Copper Ceramic Woofers Switchable crossover setting for Dolby Atmos or surround sound Keyhole mounting for surround sound or wall elevation Scratch resistant finish Output power: 75W
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk