Klipsch RP-502S Reference Premiere Surround Speakers - Pair (Ebony)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£748.19
Delivery from £14.28

Klipsch RP-502S Reference Premiere Surround Speakers - Pair (Ebony)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£761.37
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-502S Reference Premiere Surround Speakers - Pair (Ebony)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£762.26
Free Delivery

Klipsch RP-502S Reference Premiere Surround Speakers - Pair (Ebony)

In stock
£762.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klipsch RP-404C II Center Channel Speaker EBONY 1070022 (1 PIECE)
£679.00
Compare 4 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Klipsch RP-502S II Surround Speaker - Walnut
£679.00
Compare 2 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
tiebutie Heavy-Duty Speaker Wall Mount for Klipsch R-50M RP-502S Speaker Mount - Adjustable Tilt & Swivel Wall Speaker Mount for Klipsch Bookshelf Speaker Mounting Bracket Holds Up to 40Lbs, Black
£23.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.71
tiebutie Heavy-Duty Speaker Wall Mount for Klipsch R-50M RP-502S Speaker Mount - Adjustable Tilt & Swivel Wall Speaker Mount for Klipsch Bookshelf Speaker Mounting Bracket Holds Up to 40Lbs, Black
£30.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klipsch R-50M Speaker Wall Mount - Adjustable Metal Bracket Holds Up to 40 lbs - Space Saving Mounting Bracket with Hardware Kit
£28.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klipsch RP-502S Reference Premiere Surround Speakers - Pair (Ebony)

Cheapest offer

Dual 1” titanium lts vented tweeter with hybrid tractrix horns Dual 5.25" spun copper cerametallic woofers Wide dispersion surround technology
£748.19
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk