Brake disc cover Front Axle Zinc-coated 9522379 KLOKKERHOLM for VW SEAT

Klokkerholm Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - VW Caddy II (9K9A) 2000-2004

Brake disc cover Front Axle Zinc-coated 9522379 KLOKKERHOLM for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BLIC 6508-03-9522379K Splash Guard, brake disc 6508-03-9522379 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
GBP 15.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - fits Seat Cordoba (6K_) 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - fits VW Caddy ll (9K9A) 2000-2004

£17.95
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover Front Axle Zinc-coated 9522379 KLOKKERHOLM for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery

New Splash Panel, brake disc for SEAT VW:INCA,VENTO,CORDOBA,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-9522379K FOR VW GOLF/III CADDY/Box/Body/MPV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-9522379K FOR VW GOLF/III CADDY/Box/Body/MPV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-9522379K FOR VW GOLF/III CADDY/Box/Body/MPV 2.0L

£22.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake disc cover Front Axle Zinc-coated 9522379 KLOKKERHOLM for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: NTY HTO-VW-055, TOPRAN 116 837, VAICO V10-3897, AIC 57605, KAMOKA 1180235, BLIC 6508-03-9522379, A.B.S. 11004, ESEN SKV 57SKV005, MAXGEAR 19-3274, TRISCAN 8125 29121, vika 66151713301, OPTIMAL BSP-1007B, ABAKUS 131-07-002, DACO Germany 614221, VAN WEZEL 5826371, FEBI BILSTEIN 174217, NK 234709, JP GROUP 1164200500 / Brake System: GIRLING/LUCAS / Quality: WP / Manufacturer Part Number: 9522379 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 256 / Material: Zinc-coated / Diameter 1/Diameter 2 [mm]: 285/140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 357 615 311A
£15.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear RH - fits BMW 5 Series (E61) Estate 04-10
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Ford C-Max II, Focus III
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front RH - fits Mito, Punto, Adam, Corsa
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery