Brake disc cover Front Axle Right 8155378 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

KLOKKERHOLM Splash Panel 8155378 - Front Right Brake Disc Cover for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Brake disc cover Front Axle Right 8155378 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Delivery from £12.00

Fits BLIC 6508-03-8155378K Splash Guard, brake disc 6508-03-8155378K ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
GBP 28.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 6508-03-8155378K Splash Guard, brake disc 6508-03-8155378 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
GBP 29.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover Front Axle Right 8155378 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

£38.95
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 8155378 FOR TOYOTA 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1NR-FE 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.03
Free Delivery

Splash Guard, brake disc BLIC 6508-03-8155378K for YARIS (_P9_) 1 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.72
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 8155378 FOR TOYOTA 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1NR-FE 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-8155378K FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1.0L

£47.49
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-8155378K FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1.0L

£47.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake disc cover Front Axle Right 8155378 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: TRISCAN 8125 13102, TOPRAN 601 273, AIC 58262, NK 234536, OPTIMAL BSP-9807R, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3332005, METZGER 6115296, FEBI BILSTEIN 186183, A.B.S. 11388, TOPRAN 601 305, KAMOKA 1180145, AIC 58260 / Quality: WP / Manufacturer Part Number: 8155378 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 258 / Diameter 1/Diameter 2 [mm]: 295/90 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 477810D020, TOYOTA 477810D170, TOYOTA 477810D050
£22.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Right 0018878 KLOKKERHOLM for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon A4 B5
£18.88
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KLOKKERHOLM 0093378 Splash Panel, brake disc for BMW
£19.08
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLIC 6508-03-0066878K Brake disc backing plate
£23.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 3528378 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 646.820 2.1L 4cyl E-CLASS
Delivery from £12.00