Klorane - Soothing Shampoo with ORGANIC Peony - Sensitive scalp, 1 x 200ml bottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.33
Delivery from £2.45

Klorane Peony Soothing Shampoo For Sensitive Scalp 200ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£7.33
Delivery from £2.49

Klorane Peony Shampoo 200ml

3-6 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.00

Klorane Shampoo with Peony 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.50

Klorane - Soothing Shampoo with ORGANIC Peony - Sensitive scalp, 1 x 200ml bottle

In stock
£10.19
Delivery from £4.50

Klorane Soothing & Anti-Irritating Shampoo with Peony 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Klorane Soothing Shampoo 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Klorane Hair Soothing Shampoo with ORGANIC Peony

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Klorane - Soothing Shampoo with ORGANIC Peony - Sensitive scalp, 1 x 200ml bottle

In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £6.45
• 1
• 2
Klorane - Soothing Shampoo with ORGANIC Peony - Sensitive scalp, 1 x 200ml bottle

Cheapest offer

Cleanses : gentle sulphate-free cleansing base to gently cleanse the sensitive scalp Protects : the shampoo has a pH formula in harmony with the body that respects the natural balance of the scalp and provides long-lasting protection Soothes : provides an immediate soothing sensation from the first use and for 24 hours
£7.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 x Klorane Shampoo With Peony Soothing and For Irritated Scalp 200ml
£24.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klorane Soothing Shampoo 400ml
£16.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KLORANE Softening Shampoo with Oat Milk for All Hair Types 200ml
£8.30
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Klorane Shampoo With Organic Centaury 400ml
£13.12
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
KLORANE Detox Shampoo with Organic Aquatic Mint for Pollution-Exposed Hair 200ml
£10.50
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95