Klymit - Insulated Static V Ultralite - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, orange

Klymit | Insulated V Ultralite SL Camping Mat | Warm Camp Sleeping Mat Regular

Klymit - Insulated Static V Ultralite - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£95.96
Free Delivery

Klymit Unisex's Insulated V Ultralite Sleeping Pad, Orange, One size

In stock
£126.37
Delivery from £7.60

Klymit Unisex's Insulated V Ultralite Sleeping Pad, Orange, One size

In stock
£171.26
Delivery from £13.00

Klymit Unisex's Insulated V Ultralite Sleeping Pad, Orange, One size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£256.38
Free Delivery
Klymit - Insulated Static V Ultralite - Sleeping mat size Regular - 183 x 51 cm, orange

Cheapest offer

Klymit - Insulated Static V Ultralite - Sleeping mat. Thickness: 6 cm|R-value: 1.9|Season: 4-season|Dimensions (outer): 183 x 51 (length x width)|Packed dimensions: 18 x 11 cm|Extras: inflatable|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Season: 4-season|Thickness: 6|R-value: 4.40
£95.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Klymit Unisex's Insulated Static V Luxe Sleeping Pad, Red, One size
£100.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.63
Klymit Unisex's Insulated Double V Sleeping Pad, Red-2020, One Size, Red
£94.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klymit Unisex's, Red, Insulated Hammock V Sleeping Pad, One Size
£239.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klymit Insulated Static V2 Inflatable Sleeping Pad | Upgraded Comfort | Portable, Ultralight, Easy to Inflate, Foldable Air Bed for Camping, Backpacking & Hiking - Saffron
£72.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.65