Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover In Sack For V Pad

Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover in Orange Klymit Orange

Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover - Orange One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover In Sack For V Pad

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Klymit Static V Inflatable Camping Sleeping Ground Pad Quilted Sheet 13ICORSVC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover In Sack For V Pad

Cheapest offer

The Quilted V Sheet by Klymit is an innovative sleeping pad accessory designed to enhance your camping experience. Made of soft stretch polyester, this sheet provides additional comfort and has a built-in pocket that keeps your pillow in place throughout the night. Its soft synthetic fill helps increase the R-Value of your pad, making sure you stay warm and cosy throughout the night. The Quilted V Sheet also protects your sleeping pad from dirt and sweat, and is machine washable for easy cleaning. It fits all regular-size Static V sleeping pads but is not compatible with Klymit's Static V Luxe, Double V or Hammock V.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)