Klymit Versa Luxe Packable Camping Blanket and Comforter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 days
£111.26
Delivery from £32.45

Klymit Versa Luxe Blanket in Blue Klymit Blue

3-5 working days
£112.50

Klymit Versa Luxe Blanket - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klymit Versa Luxe Blanket One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klymit - VERSA LUXE BLANKET™ Camping/Hiking/Travel - 13VLBL01C

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Klymit Versa Luxe Packable Camping Blanket and Comforter

Cheapest offer

Outdoor Blanket for Cold Weather: Our warm blanket features a high-loft fleece interior, rugged soft-touch polyester ripstop exterior, and Klymalite synthetic loft insulation for ultimate warmth; Measures 58 by 80 inches Secure and Sound Sleep: This outdoor throw blanket features 4 corner pockets and a built-in footbox that prevents the packable blanket from being kicked off while sleeping and keeps your feet warm Versatile Travel Blanket: Use it as a regular blanket, or fold it into the integrated sleeve and use as a pillow; Also great for use as a park blanket, picnic blanket, or stadium blanket Travel-Ready Camp Blanket: This thermal blanket packs down small for your next adventure but expands to nearly full size when you're ready for bed Sleep Outside with Klymit: Our award-winning products are designed to help you sleep outside as comfortably as you do in your own bed
£111.26
Usually dispatched within 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk