KM Elite Space Fly Mask - Medium (Arab/Cob)

KM Elite Space Fly Mask Medium Black

KM Elite Space Fly Mask - Medium (Arab/Cob)

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.49

Anti-fly Mask KM Elite Space Dome

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

KM Elite Space Fly Mask Medium Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Delivery from £9.00

KM Elite Space Fly Mask Medium Black

In stock
£54.46
Free Delivery
KM Elite Space Fly Mask - Medium (Arab/Cob)

Cheapest offer

The KM Elite Space Fly Mask is a purpose-built horse mask that shields eyes and ears from flies, mosquitoes and ticks, while delivering lightweight UV protection with a generous eye clearance. Reinforced band: keeps the fabric away from the horseandrsquo;s eye area to reduce rubbing and irritation. Up to 85mm eye clearance: innovative, spacious design that protects the eyes without constriction. Detachable nose flap: protects sensitive nose skin from UV rays and can be removed if not needed. Converts to earless design: easily adapts by cutting above the stitched seam for more flexibility. Extra wide trim: helps prevent rubbing around the muzzle and cheeks for comfortable wear. Two robust Velcro straps: secure fit with one double-locked strap for added security during turnout. Durable, soft fleece edging: gentle on the skin while withstanding daily use. UV protection: blocks around 70% of UV rays to help reduce eye problems and sunburn. Size range: Extra Large (Warmblood), Large (Horse/
£31.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

KM Elite Space Fly Mask Large Black
£30.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti-fly Mask KM Elite Space Dome
£39.50
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
KM Elite Padded Headcollar - XL (XFull) - Black
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
KM Elite 7ft Cotton Double Braided Lead Rope: Black/white
£11.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KM Elite Padded Headcollar - Large (Full) - Black
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49