KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)

Used Offers from

KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.84
Delivery from £8.99

KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - DLC - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £2.95

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Chain Joining Links, Black (DLC), 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Chain Joining Links, Black (DLC), 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.69
Free Delivery

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Chain Joining Links, Black (DLC), 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Chain Joining Links, Black (DLC), 2 Pairs

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

KMC MissingLink 12X Joining Links 12 Speed Chain DLC 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 7.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC 12NR 12 Speed Non Re-Useable MissingLink Chain Joining Links, Black (DLC), 2 Pairs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
7.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KMC MissingLink 12 NR DLC Kettenschloss 1/2×11/128' For 12-fach Chain Black (

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)

Cheapest offer

The KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units) is a connector designed for 12-speed chains with DLC coating. Its elegant black finish combines functionality and aesthetics for quick and secure assembly.This KMC 12NR DLC chain link makes chain assembly and disassembly easier thanks to its reusable design, ideal for simple and efficient maintenance. It is specially developed for chains with dimensions 1/2" x 11/128" and is compatible with 12-speed shifting systems from well-known brands such as KMC, Campagnolo, SRAM and Shimano. Its DLC (Diamond-Like Carbon) coating not only provides an attractive appearance, but also improves wear resistance and ensures smooth chain operation. The package includes two black links, ensuring there is always a spare available for any eventuality. This accessory is essential for cyclists seeking durability, performance and ease of drivetrain care.
£9.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk