Kmc Dlc 11 Waxed Chain Orange 118 Links / 11s 118 Links Black / Orange

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC X11 DLC Black/Orange Waxed Chain - 11 Speed -118L

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.07
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.27
Free Delivery

KMC X11 DLC Pre-Waxed Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Black / Orange - 118 Links

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.74
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 118 Link

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£116.33
Free Delivery

KMC DLC 11 Black/Orange Waxed 118L chain

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 11 Waxed Chain Orange 118 Links / 11s 118 Links Black / Orange

Cheapest offer

KMC DLC 11 Waxed Chain: Ultimate Performance for Road & MTBElevate your ride to the pinnacle of performance with the KMC DLC 11 Waxed Chain. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands nothing but the best, this chain represents the ultimate upgrade for any high-performance 11-speed drivetrain. Whether you´re conquering steep mountain climbs or sprinting for the finish line on the road, the DLC 11 delivers a tangible advantage in efficiency, durability, and shifting precision.Unrivaled Durability with Diamond-Like CoatingAt the heart of this chain´s exceptional performance is KMC´s proprietary Diamond-Like Coating (DLC). This advanced surface treatment provides an unparalleled level of hardness and wear resistance, drastically extending the lifespan of your chain and entire drivetrain. The ultra-smooth, low-friction surface not only repels dirt and grime but also ensures silky-smooth engagement with your cassette and chainrings, reducing wear and tear on expensive components. Thi
£81.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC MissingLinks 11 Speed Black 2 Pr (Re-useable)
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links 116 Links Black / Green
£56.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC Unisex's Black/Celeste DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Black DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”
£64.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X11 Dlc Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links 118 Links Black / Blue
£88.11
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery