Kmc Dlc 12 Road/mtb Chain Black 126 Links 126 Links Black / Green

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-DLC12 12V 126 Chain green links

Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Links, Green

In stock
£87.98
Free Delivery

KMC Chain 12 Speed DLC Titanium Carbon Nitrate MTB Downhill Enduro Bike Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.49
Free Delivery

KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain Black/Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.11
Free Delivery

KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Links, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£130.40
Free Delivery

KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Links, Green

In stock
£130.41
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Road/mtb Chain Black 126 Links 126 Links Black / Green

Cheapest offer

KMC DLC 12 Chain | Ultimate 12-Speed Performance for Road, MTB & E-BikesElevate your ride to a professional level with the KMC DLC 12 chain, the pinnacle of bicycle chain technology. Engineered for discerning cyclists who demand nothing but the best, this chain is the ultimate upgrade for any 12-speed (12s) drivetrain, whether you´re conquering mountain trails, setting a new pace on the road, or powering an E-bike. Experience a transformative improvement in shifting precision, durability, and efficiency that you can feel from the very first pedal stroke.The KMC DLC 12 stands in a class of its own, delivering a trifecta of benefits that address the core needs of every serious rider.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Durability and Performance: At the heart of the DLC 12 is an advanced diamond coating. This cutting-edge surface treatment drastically increases hardness, reduces friction, and provides exceptional resistance to wear and corrosion. The result is a chain that not only lasts significa
£66.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KMC Unisex's DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Red, 126 Link
£78.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Links, Celeste
£64.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 126 Link
£64.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Orange 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black / Orange
£81.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black / Blue
£76.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99