Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99
KMC X12 DLC Pre-waxed Chain - 12 Speed - Black / 12 Speed / 126 Links / Waxed
2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery
KMC X12 DLC Black Waxed Chain - 12 Speed -126L
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Black, 126 Link
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.18
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Black, 126 Link
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£100.08
Delivery from £9.99
KMC X12 DLC Pre-Waxed Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Black / Black - 126 Links
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.74
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Black, 126 Link
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£116.33
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 Black Waxed 126L chain
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kmc Dlc 12 Road/mtb Chain Black 126 Links 126 Links Black / Green
£66.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Orange 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black / Orange
£81.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99