KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black

Used Offers from

KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£69.50
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Black DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.77
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

£89.95
Free Delivery

KMC DLC11 11-Speed Chain

£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMC Unisex's Black/Celeste DLC 11 Chain, 1/2” x 11/128”
£69.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Bike Chain Diamond Like Coating Black Pink 116 Link 11 Speed Bicycle
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X11 Sl Dlc Road/mtb Chain Green,Black 116 Links
£54.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X11 Dlc Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc Dlc 11 Road/mtb Chain Orange,Black 118 Links
£68.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black

Cheapest offer

The KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black is a high-quality chain designed for use with Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 11-speed derailleur systems. With a length of 118 links, this chain is perfect for cyclists who demand the best performance from their bike.The chain features a Diamond Like Coating surface coating that provides excellent protection against wear and tear. This ultra-hard, diamond-like carbon coating minimizes fretting wear and increases wear life, ensuring that your chain lasts longer and performs better than ever before.The KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black is made from high-quality steel and features milled inner and outer lugs for added strength and durability. The chain also comes with a MissingLink, making it easy to install and remove as needed.If you're looking for a high-quality chain that will provide excellent performance and durability, the KMC DLC11 Chain 11S 118 Links - Black is the perfect choice. With its advanced coating and high-quality construction,
£69.50
4
santafixie.com