Kmc E1 Ept Chain Pink 110 Links 110 Links Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC E1 EPT E-Bike Chain - Single Speed (110 Links) Size: 110 Links

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC Unisex's E1 Ept Chain, Dark Silver, 110 Link

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's E1 Ept Chain, Dark Silver, 110 Link

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.59
Free Delivery

KMC E1 EPT Single Speed Electric Bike Chain Anti Rust/E-Bike 110 Links Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's E1 Ept Chain, Dark Silver, 110 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.36
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's E1 Ept Chain, Dark Silver, 110 Link

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.37
Free Delivery

KMC e1 EPT Chain 110L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's E1 Ept Chain, Dark Silver, 110 Link

£27.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kmc E1 Ept Chain Pink 110 Links 110 Links Grey

Cheapest offer

KMC E1 EPT 1-Speed E-Bike ChainElevate your E-bike´s performance and reliability with the KMC E1 EPT chain, the ultimate drivetrain solution engineered specifically for the high-torque demands of modern electric bikes. Designed for discerning riders who refuse to compromise on durability and smooth operation, this chain is the perfect upgrade for E-bikes equipped with powerful mid-drive motors and high-end Internal Gear Hub (IGH) systems. Whether you´re navigating urban streets, embarking on long-distance road cycling tours, or enjoying a daily commute, the KMC E1 ensures your ride is powerful, quiet, and dependable.The core benefit of the KMC E1 lies in its exceptional durability. Standard chains often struggle with the immense and constant force generated by E-bike middle engines, leading to premature stretch and wear. KMC addresses this head-on, engineering the E1 to withstand these specific stresses, resulting in a significantly longer lifespan. This is not just a claim, it´s a gua
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC MissingLink 1X 3/32 Joining links E1NR EPT - 2 Pair - Silver
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc E1 Ept Chain Silver 130 Links 130 Links Silver
£22.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC Z1eHX 1/2"x 3/32 Narrow 1 Speed EPT E-Bike 112 Link Bicycle Chain In Silver
£20.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Unisex's e1 Single Speed EPT MissingLink Joining Link, Dark Silver, Narrow (3/32") (Pack of 2)
£9.98
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC Missinglink 7 Chain link 2 units - Silver
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95