KMC BlackTech 12V 130 links chain black

KMC e12 12-Speed e-Bike Chain, 130 Link, BlackTech

Used Offers from

KMC BlackTech 12V 130 links chain black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.15
Delivery from £8.99

Kmc E12 E-bike Chain Black 130 Links

1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC E12 BlackTech 12-Speed E-Bike Chain 130 Links

1-3 working days
£43.50
Free Delivery

KMC e12 12-Speed e-Bike Chain, 130 Link, BlackTech

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.10
Free Delivery

KMC e12 12-Speed e-Bike Chain, 130 Link, BlackTech

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.00
Delivery from £9.99

KMC e12 12-Speed e-Bike Chain, 130 Link, BlackTech

In stock
£62.57
Delivery from £9.26

Similar products

KMC e12 Chain 12S 130 Links - Black
£34.80
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC E12 EPT E-Bike Chain - 12 Speed - Silver / 12 Speed / 130L
£29.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC E12 EPT 12 Speed E-Bike Chain, 130 Links, Dark Silver
£38.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC E12 12 Speed E-Bike Chain, 130 Links, Ti-N Gold
£38.09
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC E-Bike Chain e8 e9 e10 e11 e12 electric bike ebike chain with powerlink
£40.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC BlackTech 12V 130 links chain black

Cheapest offer

The KMC BlackTech 12V chain with 130 links is a component designed for electric bicycles with a central motor, offering compatibility and optimal performance on 12-speed drivetrains.This chain stands out for its Double X-Bridge technology, which ensures smooth and precise gear changes. It is compatible with all 12-speed drivetrains except SRAM Flat-Top, making it a versatile option for different bicycle setups. Manufactured with dimensions of 1/2"x11/128" and a pin length of 5.2 mm, it offers durability and strength suitable for demanding e-bike use. Its weight is 282 grams in a 110-link configuration, although this model has 130 links to fit larger bicycles or specific requirements. The KMC BlackTech chain is designed with efficiency and reliability in mind, making it an excellent choice for those looking to improve or maintain the performance of their electric bicycle with a high-quality chain.
£31.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk