KMC Sprocket Shimano 1/8" for E-Bike Black

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

KMC Sprocket Shimano 1/8" for E-Bike Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

KMC Shimano E-Bike Compatible Sprocket 1/8" (18T) Size: 18T

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £2.95

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.67
Free Delivery

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

KMC Compatible Shimano Sprocket & Internal Gear Hubs 18T-1/8" Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.47
Free Delivery

KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 18t

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC Sprocket Shimano 1/8" for E-Bike Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES1/2"x1/8",3.0mmMaximum durabilityHigh efficiencyHigh-end Chromoly hardened steelEasy upgrade Please Note: Image is for display purposes only.
£7.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

KMC Shimano E-Bike Compatible Sprocket 1/8" (20T) Size: 20T
£9.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 1/8"" (Wide), 21t
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC eBike Rear Sprocket, Compatible with Shimano Steps, Black, 1/2" x 3/32" (Narrow), 20t
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC E12 TI-N E-Bike Chain - 12 Speed - Gold / 12 Speed / 130L
£47.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kmc E-bike Bosch Gen. 4 52.0 Mm Chainring Silver 34t 34t Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99