Kmc Ept 6-8s Chain Link 40 Units Silver 7.3 mm 7.3 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC MissingLink 7/8R EPT - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC MissingLink 7/8R EPT Chain Joining Link, Silver, 7,3mm (Box of 40)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.54
2.54 GBP/1.0 Links
Free Delivery
Kmc Ept 6-8s Chain Link 40 Units Silver 7.3 mm 7.3 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

Keep Your Bike Running Smoothly with the KMC EPT 6-8s Chain Link (40 Units)Is a worn-out chain link keeping you from enjoying your next ride? Get back in gear with the KMC EPT 6-8s chain link pack! This bulk pack of 40 individual chain links is the perfect solution for bike maintenance enthusiasts and professional mechanics alike. Designed for Durability and Performance:Crafted from high-quality materials, the KMC EPT 6-8s chain link ensures smooth shifting and optimal power transfer. This chain link is built to withstand the rigors of regular cycling, offering long-lasting performance and reliability. Compatible and Convenient:This chain link is specifically designed for use with KMC EPT 6-8 speed chains, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance. The 40-unit pack provides ample supply for multiple repairs or for outfitting your workshop. Easy Installation:Replacing a worn chain link is a breeze with the KMC EPT 6-8s chain link. Its user-friendly design allows for quick and easy
£40.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC Z8 8-Speed Chain
£13.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC E8 Turbo EPT 6, 7 and 8-speed Chain x 122 Links
£27.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z1 Wide EPT Single Speed Chain -112 Links Size: 112 Links
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Locking Link KMC Chain 7/8V.7.1 mm Silver
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X9EPT Chain 9S 114 Links - Silver
£22.00
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95