KMC Mini Chain Tool

Used Offers from

KMC Mini Chain Tool

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.78
Delivery from £8.99

KMC Mini Chain Tool - Blue / Chain Tools

2-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

KMC Mini Chain Tool

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC MTB Moutain Road Bike Mini Chain Tool Works With 1x To 12x Chains

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery

KMC Mini Chain Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

KMC Mini Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Tool

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

KMC Mini Chain Tool - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMC Mini Chain Tool
£17.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Missing Link Tyre Levers Pair
£10.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z8.3 EPT Chain - 8 Speed
£18.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.62
KMC Z1 Narrow EPT Anti Rust Coated Chain 1/2"x3/32" Hub Gears 108 Links
£10.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
KMC Mini Chain Tool

Cheapest offer

The KMC mini is a small chain tool that can be taken anywhere with you and really works like a workshop quality tool. The fine thread, removable handle and super strong replaceable pin make removing and installing the chain very easy - Applicable for: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 speeds.Features:- Chain tool- Handle- 5 mm hexagon wrench- Tool bag
£12.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk