KMC MissingLinks 11 Speed Black 2 Pr (Re-useable)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £2.95

KMC 11 Speed DLC Re-Usable MissingLink Chain Joining Link, Black, 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

KMC MissingLink 11X Joining links - 11 Speed Chain DLC Re-Useable 2 Pair Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
GBP 7.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC 11 Speed DLC Re-Usable MissingLink Chain Joining Link, Black, 2 Pairs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
7.47 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KMC CL-550 DLC 2-Pack 11-Speed Missing Link - Black Re-Useable Connecting Links

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

KMC 11 Speed DLC Re-Usable MissingLink Chain Joining Link, Black, 2 Pairs

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

KMC 11 Speed DLC Re-Usable MissingLink Chain Joining Link, Black, 2 Pairs

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

KMC MissingLink 11 R DLC Kettenschloss 1/2×11/128' For 11-fach Chain Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

KMC 11 Speed DLC Re-Usable MissingLink Chain Joining Link, Black, 2 Pairs

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC MissingLinks 11 Speed Black 2 Pr (Re-useable)

Cheapest offer

2x joining links (4 pcs) for 11x chain. Perfectly connecting: Re-useable Links KMC 11-speed chains Shimano 11-speed chains Sram 11-speed chains Specification: Pin length: 5,65mm
£11.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

KMC MissingLinks 11x Campagnolo EPT 2 Pr (Non Re-useable)
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Chain link 11S 2 units - Gold
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X11SL 11 Speed Chain, Silver, 118 Link & 11 Speed EPT Non Re-Usable MissingLinks, Dark Silver, 2 Pairs
£52.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC Missinglink 11 Chain link 11S 2 units - Silver
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc Eglide Ept Cues Linkglide 9-11s 50 M + 40 Missinglinks Chain Silver One Size / 9/11s One Size Silver
£763.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99