KMC Chain Aid 5-in-1 tool - Black

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

Used Offers from

KMC Chain Aid 5-in-1 tool - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.95

KMC Chain Aid - 5 tools in one

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.68
Free Delivery

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.68
Delivery from £4.49

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.38
Delivery from £0.49

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.88
Free Delivery

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

£9.11
Delivery from £4.49

KMC Multi-Function Chain Aid Tool, Black

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

KMC Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Aid Black

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo 3D Printer,420 * 420 * 500mm Mega-Scale Build Volume, Stunning 4 or 8color Printing,Drying & Printing at the Same Time, AI Monitoring, Work with All Major Filaments
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Chain Aid 5-in-1 tool - Black

Cheapest offer

In the Chain Aid from KMC, several functions are compactly combined, which makes it a compact helper in your workshop and on the go. The assembly aid for chains serves on the one hand as a chain holder or hook, on the other hand for the safe storage of your KMC Missing Link. It can also be used as a wrench for Presta valves and also as a robust tire lever. Specifications Material: Plastic. Use / compatibility: assembly of chains, valve keys for Presta / SV valve inserts, tyre levers.. Weight approx.: 40g.
£4.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)