Kmc Cassette 4 Units Silver 8s / 11-32t

KMC REACT 8 speed 11/32T cassette

Kmc Cassette 4 Units Silver 8s / 11-32t

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Cassette 8sp 11/32T (4 Pack) - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC REACT x8 HG Cassette 8 speed - 11/32 - Pack of 4 - Black

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

KMC Bicycle Cycle Bike X8 HG Driver Cassette Black - 11-32

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.23
Free Delivery

Kmc Cassette 4 Units Silver 8s / 11-32t

Cheapest offer

KMC React 9-Speed Cassette Workshop Pack (4 Units) | Shimano HG CompatibleUpgrade your drivetrain or stock your workshop with the exceptional value and performance of the KMC React 9-Speed Cassette Workshop Pack. This package, containing four high-quality cassettes, is the perfect solution for avid cyclists, bike mechanics, and families looking to maintain multiple bikes with a reliable, top-tier component. Engineered by KMC, a brand synonymous with durability and precision, the React cassette is designed to elevate your MTB cycling experience.Key Benefits* Exceptional Durability for Demanding Rides: Built to withstand the toughest conditions, the KMC React cassette is constructed from high-quality materials to resist wear and tear. This robust design ensures remarkable longevity, providing thousands of miles of reliable service. It is specifically engineered to handle the high-torque demands of modern MTB cycling and E-bike systems, making it a truly dependable choice for powerful dri
£74.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)