Kmc Tt12 Waxed Chain Purple 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Neo Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC TT12 Neo Pre-waxed Chain - 12 Speed - Neo Chrome / 12 Speed / 126 Links / Waxed

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

KMC TT12 Neo Chrome Waxed Chain - 12 Speed -126L

1-3 working days
£116.50
Free Delivery

KMC TT12 Chain Neo Chrome Go Waxed | 12 Speed TT 126 Link

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.59
Free Delivery

KMC TT12 Neo Chrome Waxed 126L chain

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.17
Free Delivery
Kmc Tt12 Waxed Chain Purple 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Neo Chrome

Cheapest offer

KMC TT12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain: Ultimate Drivetrain Efficiency and PerformanceElevate your ride with the KMC TT12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, the pinnacle of drivetrain technology designed for cyclists who demand maximum efficiency, durability, and a whisper-quiet experience. Engineered for elite performance, this chain arrives pre-treated with a state-of-the-art wax coating, allowing you to install it and immediately benefit from a professional-grade, low-friction setup. Say goodbye to messy liquid lubes and hello to a cleaner, faster, and longer-lasting drivetrain.Unleash Peak Performance with Advanced Wax TreatmentThe core benefit of the KMC TT12 chain lies in its factory-applied, deep-penetrating wax treatment. This isn´t just a surface coating, it´s a comprehensive lubrication process that drastically reduces friction between every link and roller. The result is a tangible increase in power transfer, meaning more of your effort goes directly into propelling you forward. This reduction in
£93.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)