Kmc Wide Chainring Silver 38t 38t Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC 104pcd 4 Arm Wide E-Bike Chainring, Black, 38t

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.49
Free Delivery

KMC 104pcd 4 Arm Wide 1/8" Single Speed Chainrings (38T) Size: 38

1-3 working days
£53.95
Free Delivery

KMC 104BCD Chainring 1/8 - 1/8 - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery

104pcd 4 Arm Wide Single Speed Chainrings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.22
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex - Adult 38 Teeth E-Bike Chainring Black Anodised 1/2x1/8 SB-Package

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.22
Free Delivery

KMC 104pcd 4 Arm Wide Single Speed 3 MM 104 Chainrings Black - 1 / 8 Inch / 38T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.60
Free Delivery
Kmc Wide Chainring Silver 38t 38t Black

Cheapest offer

Experience Unrivaled Durability and Precision with the KMC Wide ChainringUpgrade your bicycle´s drivetrain with the KMC Wide chainring, an exceptional component engineered for ultimate longevity and flawless performance. As a leader in the bike parts industry, KMC delivers a chainring built to withstand the rigors of demanding MTB cycling and high-mileage journeys. Whether you´re pushing the limits on an 11s or 12s mountain bike or seeking unparalleled reliability for your daily commuter or e-bike, this chainring is your solution for a stronger, longer-lasting drivetrain.The KMC Wide chainring stands out for its extraordinary wear resistance. Meticulously crafted using advanced CNC machining, every tooth is perfectly shaped for optimal chain engagement and smooth, quiet operation. This precision engineering significantly reduces friction and wear, allowing you to ride further with confidence. The robust construction is specifically designed to work in perfect harmony with KMC´s own hig
£39.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kmc Wide Chainring Silver 42t 42t Black
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC Bosch Front 19t Blk 1/8"
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc 1.9mm 11/128´´ Nw 104 Bcd Chainring Silver 38t 38t Black
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC Bosch Gen 2 Wide Front Sprocket, Black, 18T BSFB5818
£11.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Praxis Mtb 104bcd 1x Narrow Wide Alloy Chainring Silver 34t 34t Black
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99