KMC X-11 EL Blacktech 118 Links 11-Speed Chain Black

Used Offers from

KMC X-11 EL Blacktech 118 Links 11-Speed Chain Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £8.99

KMC X11EL BlackTech Chain - 11 Speed - Black / 11 Speed / 118 Links

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X11EL Chain 11S 118 Links - Black

4
£33.50
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X11-EL 11 Speed Chain Black - 118L

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X11EL 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link, Black

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link, Black

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link, Black

In stock
£40.37
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.43
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL 11-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMC X11 Chain - Aurora Blue -118L
£32.50
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMC X11 Silver/Black 114L - Chain
£16.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X11R Chain - 11 Speed - Gray / 11 Speed / 118 Links
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMC X11 Bike Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X11 X-bridge Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links
£18.15
Compare 25 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X-11 EL Blacktech 118 Links 11-Speed Chain Black

Cheapest offer

Chain KMC X-11 EL Blacktech 118 links 11 speeds Top performance for road bikes, with low-weight interior and exterior side links. Characteristics: - Compatible with 11 Campagnolo / Shimano / SRAM speeds - 118 links - Measure: 1/2 "x 11/128" - Pin length 5.65 mm - Close MissingLink - Weight: 239g (110 links) - Top-Performance range chain
£25.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk