Kmc X Factor Waxed Sram Axs 12s Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X Flat Silver Waxed 12V 128 Links Chain Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

KMC X Flat Silver Pre-Waxed Chain -12/13 Speed - Silver / 12 Speed / 126 Links / Pre-Waxed

2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X-Flat 12/13 Speed Silver Waxed 126L Chain Silver

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

KMC X-Flat 12/13 Speed Waxed Flat Top Chain, 126 Link, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.98
Free Delivery

X Flat SRAM 12/13x Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

KMC X Flat SRAM fit 12/13 Speed Waxed Chain - 126L - Silver

£43.99
Free Delivery

KMC X FLAT 12sp Chain 126L - 1pc - Silver

£44.61
Free Delivery

KMC X-Flat 12/13 Speed Waxed Flat Top Chain, 126 Link, Silver

In stock
£45.07
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kmc X Factor Waxed Sram Axs 12s Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

KMC X Factor Waxed SRAM AXS 12s Chain: The Ultimate Drivetrain UpgradeUnlock the pinnacle of performance and efficiency for your bicycle with the KMC X Factor Waxed SRAM AXS 12-speed chain. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands every possible advantage, this chain is the definitive upgrade for both competitive Road Cycling and adventurous Gravel Cycling. It arrives professionally pre-treated with an advanced, immersive wax coating, eliminating the need for messy lubrication and allowing you to install it and immediately experience a superior ride.The primary benefit of the KMC X Factor chain lies in its revolutionary waxed treatment. This process significantly reduces friction to an absolute minimum, ensuring that more of your power is transferred directly to the wheels. The result is a tangible increase in speed and efficiency, saving you precious watts on climbs and long-distance efforts. Furthermore, the hard wax coating creates a durable, dry barrier that repels dirt, d
£31.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kmc X Factor Waxed Sram Axs 12s Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold
£34.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alphatrail Bike Chain Parker 10-Speed 116 Links I Compatible with Shimano, SRAM, KMC, Connex, Campagnolo I In hain Lock
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X Factor Waxed Sram Axs 12s Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alphatrail Bike Chain Parker 12-Speed 126 Links I Compatible with Shimano, SRAM, KMC, Connex, Campagnolo I In hain Lock
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Praxis Alba X M30 2x X-ring Sport Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Black
£142.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99