Kmc X-glide Ept Cues Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s 118 Links Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X-Glide EPT Shimano CUES Chain - 9-11 Speed - 118L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC xGlide EPT 9, 10 & 11 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.60
Free Delivery

KMC xGlide EPT 9, 10 & 11 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 118 Link

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.61
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KMC xGlide EPT 9, 10 & 11 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.74
Free Delivery

KMC X-Glide 9X / 10X / 11X EPT Cues Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Silver - 118 Links

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery
Kmc X-glide Ept Cues Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s 118 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

KMC X-Glide EPT Cues Chain: The Ultimate Drivetrain Upgrade for Durability and PerformanceElevate your ride with the KMC X-Glide EPT Cues Chain, meticulously engineered to deliver unparalleled durability, smooth shifting, and all-weather reliability. Designed specifically to integrate flawlessly with Shimano´s innovative CUES drivetrain systems, this chain is the definitive choice for riders who demand longevity and consistent performance from their components. Whether you´re navigating city streets on your daily commute, exploring rugged trails, or harnessing the power of an E-bike, this chain is built to exceed expectations.The standout benefit of this chain is its exceptional resilience, making it a perfect match for the high-torque demands of modern E-bikes. Its robust construction ensures enhanced wear resistance against the increased power and strain from mid-drive motors, significantly extending the life of your entire drivetrain. This focus on strength means fewer replacements
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kmc Eglide Ept Cues Chain Silver 132 Links / 11s 132 Links Silver
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kmc Eglide Ept Cues Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s 118 Links Silver
£34.88
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Chain X-Glide - Grey Shimano CUES - 9-11 Speed - 126 Links
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kmc X-glide Ept Cues Chain Silver 126 Links / 11s 126 Links Silver
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X-Glide Grey CUES Chain - 9/11 Speed - Grey / 9 Speed / 11 Speed / 118 Links
£15.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95