KMC X11 Bike Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey

Used Offers from

KMC X11 Bike Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

KMC X11 Grey 11 Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Delivery from £3.00

KMC Unisex's X11 11 Speed Chain, Grey/Grey, 114 Link

In stock
£21.88
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's X11 11 Speed Chain, Grey/Grey, 114 Link

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey

£21.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11 Chain - 11 speed - Bicycle Bike

£21.99
Free Delivery

Kmc X11r Chain Silver 114 Links

1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Unisex's X11 11 Speed Chain, Grey/Grey, 114 Link

£22.00
Free Delivery

KMC Unisex's X11 11 Speed Chain, Grey/Grey, 114 Link

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMC Ebike Sprocket For Gen 2 Bosch Systems 1/2 x 11/128" 1.9mm (1
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Ebike Sprocket For Gen 2 Bosch Systems 1/2 x 11/128" 1.9mm (1
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X11 Chain - Aurora Blue -118L
£32.99
Compare 16 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kmc Cassette Silver 11s / 11-50t
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Cassette Silver 11s / 11-42t
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X11 Bike Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Shimano / Component Sub-Type: Chain / UPC: 4715575884660 / Set Includes: Chain / Material: Steel / MPN: BX11RGY114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24052101685 / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / Colour: Grey / Brand: KMC / Component Type: Drive / EAN: 4715575884660 / GTIN: 4715575884660 / Item Height: 10mm / Model: KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - 114L - Grey / Grey / Compatible Bike Type: Touring Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 257g / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Chain
£19.95
ebay.co.uk