Kmc X11el Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 118 Links / 11s

Used Offers from

Kmc X11el Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 118 Links / 11s

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X11EL Ti-N Gold Waxed Chain - 11 Speed - 118L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.49
Delivery from £0.49

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link

In stock
£58.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMC X-11 EL Reinforced 11-Speed 114 Link Chain Gold
£32.84
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X11EL Silver Waxed Chain - 11 Speed - 118L
£35.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMC Unisex's X11el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link & Unisex's 11 Speed MissingLink Joining Link, Ti-N Gold, 2 Pairs
£43.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC Unisex's X11el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 118 Link & Muc-Off 872 C3 Ceramic Dry Chain Lube, 120 Millilitres - Premium Bike Chain Lubricant
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KMC X11-EL Extra Light 11 Speed Chain - Ti-N Gold
£38.15
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99
Kmc X11el Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 118 Links / 11s

Cheapest offer

Brand:- KMC.Specifications:-KMC chain ´´X11EL´´11-speed, 1/2´´ x 11/128´´, 118 linksself-service package, high durability via titanium-nitride coating, suitable for street, MTB, gravel and cross, non-directional, super light via weight reduced inner and outer links, with X- bridge for better and fast shifting, finish:Blacktech, Ti-N gold or nickel coating, MissingLink ´´11R Ti-N´´ gold or ´´11R EPT´´ silver, 256g.-CHAIN KMC X11EL.-TI-N GOLD WAXED.
£38.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)