Kmc X12 Aurora Road/mtb Chain Multicolor 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Green

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 Aurora Green Chain - 12 Speed - Aurora Green / 12 Speed / 126 Links

2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X12 Aurora green Chain - 12 Speed - 126L

1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain 126L Aurora Green

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Aurora Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.44
Delivery from £9.25

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Aurora Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.20
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Aurora Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.85
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Link, Aurora Green

In stock
£49.86
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kmc X12 Aurora Road/mtb Chain Multicolor 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Green

Cheapest offer

KMC X12 Aurora 12-Speed Chain: Dazzling Performance for Road, MTB, and GravelElevate your cycling experience and give your bike a stunning, unique aesthetic with the KMC X12 Aurora 12-Speed Chain. Meticulously engineered for the demands of modern drivetrains, this chain is the ultimate upgrade for performance-driven cyclists who refuse to compromise on function or style. Whether you´re conquering rugged trails in MTB Cycling, grinding out long miles in Gravel cycling, or sprinting for the finish line in Road cycling, the KMC X12 Aurora delivers unparalleled shifting precision, exceptional durability, and an eye-catching look that sets you apart from the pack.The defining feature of this chain is its incredible Aurora color-shifting finish. This iridescent coating shimmers and changes color depending on the light and viewing angle, cycling through a spectrum of hues that will make your drivetrain the centerpiece of your bike. But this chain is far more than just a visual upgrade. It com
£32.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£32.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kmc X12 Aurora Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Oilslick
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kmc X12 Aurora Road/mtb Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Blue Waxed
£37.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X12 Waxed Chain Multicolor 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Aurora Green
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, 126 Links, Aurora Blue
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99