KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, Silver/Black, 126 Links

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, Silver/Black, 126 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Silver/Black 12-Speed Derailleur Bike / MTB Chain - 126 Links

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black

1 to 3 business days
£29.18
Delivery from £9.54

KMC X12 Silver / Black 126l 12 Speed Bicycle Chain

£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC X12 Chain - Silver Single

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC X12 Bicycle 12 Speed Chain MTB Road Bike Quick Link

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
GBP 31.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / Set Includes: Chain / Material: Steel / Item Length: n.a / Number of Speeds: 12 Speed / Colour: SILVER / BLACK - KMC-BX12NB126 / Item Height: n.a / Manufacturer: KMC / Model: x12 / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike, Dirt Jumper, Downhill Bike, Gravel Bike, Hardtail Bike, Hybrid Bike, Mountain Bike, Racing Bike, Road Bike, Touring Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Weight: n.a / Item Width: n.a / Part Type: Chain
£20.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£32.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link
£35.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Reel Silver / Black - 50 Meters - Pack Of 40
£611.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold
£35.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery