KMC X12 DLC Superlight Chain - 12 Speed - Black/Orange - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.50
Free Delivery

KMC X12 DLC 126L 12 Speed Chain in Orange one size

2-4 Working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

KMC X12 DLC Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Orange - 126 Links

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.10
Free Delivery

KMC Chain 12 Speed DLC Titanium Carbon Nitrate MTB Downhill Enduro Bike Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.49
Free Delivery
KMC X12 DLC Superlight Chain - 12 Speed - Black/Orange - Orange

Cheapest offer

X12SL DLC, One of the lightest chains in its class, the PRO's choice. The main characteristics of the X12-SL DLC chain are: at 238g its amongst the lightest chains in its class and, unlike others is coated in DLC (Diamond Like coating) to reduce abrasive wear. It's surface hardness is higher than most coatings, this ensures its long-term functionality, and higher wear resistance. Triple X Durability also helps gives you unmatched chain life, KMC guaranties your satisfaction! At 126 links long with great mud shedding property's this chain is as well suited for 29" MTB's as it is for road. DLC (Diamond Like Coating) Inner/Outer Plate Chamfering Triple X Durability High Rigidity Highest Pin Power Mud Shedding Design Unsurpassed durability. Includes 12x Missing Link 1/2" X 11/128" - 126 Links Pin length 5.5mm Compatible with all 12x drivetrains Super Light 238g per 110 links only!
£74.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

KMC DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 126 Link
£102.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Orange 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black / Orange
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC DLC12 12 Speed Chain, 126 Links, Celeste
£74.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 DLC Black/Blue 126L cycle bike chain
£127.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC Unisex's DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Red, 126 Link
£102.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery