Kmc X12 Ti-n 12s Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 Ti-N 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Gold

1-3 working days
£33.50
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X12 Ti-N Gold 126L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Ti-N Chain - 12 Speed - 126L - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
£36.99
Free Delivery

KMC Bicycle Cycle Bike X12 Chain 126L Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain, 126 Link, Ti-Ni Gold

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Ti-n 12s Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold

Cheapest offer

About this item.Compatible with all 12-speed shifting systems (except SRAM Eagle Transmission T-Type, 12-speed road/gravel).Non-directional design allows for easy installation and maximum compatibility.High-precision beveling and X-bridge for excellent shifting performance.Titanium Nitride coating: gold-colored ceramic material characterized by its high hardness and corrosion resistance.Includes 12 non-reusable missing links.- KMC X12 12-speed chain.Compatible with all 12-speed shifting systems (except SRAM Eagle Transmission T-Type, 12-speed road/gravel).Non-directional design allows for maximum compatibility.The X-bridge system on the outer plate is configured with precise articulated angles for faster, smoother shifting and quieter riding.With respect to the specific features of Shimano, SRAM, and Campagnolo systems, KMC developed a series that meets the highest demands.Precisely designed, its dynamically beveled plate angle provides perfect shifting performance and smooth transmiss
£29.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold
£27.06
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black
£28.75
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X12 Ti-N Silver Pre Waxed 126L Road Race Bike Chain - Shimano - Campagnolo
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, 126 Links, Ti-N Gold
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kmc X12 Road/mtb Chain Black,Golden 126 Links 126 Links Gold / Black
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99