Kmc X12 Waxed Ti-n Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold

KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, 126 Links, Ti-N Gold

Kmc X12 Waxed Ti-n Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, 126 Links, Ti-N Gold

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

KMC Bicycle Cycle Bike X12 Pre-Waxed Chain Gold - 126L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Waxed Ti-n Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold

Cheapest offer

KMC X12 Waxed Ti-N Gold 12-Speed Chain: Peak Performance & DurabilityElevate your 12-speed drivetrain to a new level of performance with the KMC X12 Waxed Ti-N chain. Engineered for discerning cyclists who refuse to compromise on quality, this premium 12s chain is the ultimate upgrade for road, gravel, or mountain bikes. It is meticulously designed to deliver unparalleled shifting accuracy, exceptional longevity, and a remarkably quiet and efficient ride, straight out of the box.Factory-Waxed for Ultimate EfficiencyThis chain arrives ready for immediate installation and peak performance, thanks to a professional treatment with KMC GO CHAIN WAX. This advanced, factory-applied wax treatment significantly reduces friction for maximum power transfer and minimal wear. Forget the messy and time-consuming process of degreasing and waxing a new chain, KMC has done the work for you. The result is a quieter, cleaner, and more efficient drivetrain from the very first pedal stroke, allowing you to
£30.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Genuine KMC X12 Pre-Waxed Silver 126 Link
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Aurora Road/mtb Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Blue Waxed
£37.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X12 Waxed Chain Multicolor 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Aurora Green
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X12 Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold / Black
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99