KMC x12 EPT 12 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

KMC X12EPT Chain 12S 126 Links - Silver

KMC x12 EPT 12 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

£31.09
Free Delivery

X12 EPT Anti Rust 12 Speed Chain Road MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle 126 Links Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.64
GBP 37.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC x12 EPT 12 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.24

KMC x12 EPT 12 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.24
Free Delivery
KMC x12 EPT 12 Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

Cheapest offer

This chain is compatible with all 12x Campagnolo, Shimano and Sram MTB They are not compatible with Sram road groups this is due to a difference in pin length The X12 brings KMC's biggest breakthrough in rust-protection to 12x groupsets Eco-ProTeq (EPT) anti-rust technology surpasses 650 hours salt spray test Triple X-durability unmatched chain life - KMC ensures your satisfaction Non-directional design assembly of this chain is independent of direction It allows maximum compatibility
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Corrosion-resistant coating for enhanced longevity
• Lightweight design boosts speed and maneuverability
• Tool-free installation simplifies setup and maintenance

Similar products

KMC Bike/Cycle X8-93 8 Speed Chain / Hi Performance Chain X8 Silver/Grey
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Ept Anti-rust Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Silver
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kmc X12 Ept 50 M Chain Silver 50 Meters / 12s 50 Meters Silver
£473.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £25.99
Kmc X12 Ept Road/mtb Chain Grey 126 Links 126 Links Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99