KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed (112 Links) Size: 112 Links

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.11
Free Delivery

KMC Z1EHX Narrow EPT Anti Rust E-Bike Chain Single Speed 112 Links Dark Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
GBP 17.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.64
Delivery from £4.49

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

£17.64
Delivery from £4.49

KMC Chain Single speed - Z1eHX Narrow - EPT - E-Bike - 112 Links Bike bicycle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.98
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Single Speed e-Bike Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (112 Links)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed (112 Links) Size: 112 Links

Cheapest offer

1/2" X 3/32" Pin Length: 7.8 mm 112 Links/128 Links Colour: Dark Silver Long Life Anti Rust Heavy Duty design EcoProTeQ coated Mid-motor e-Bike and any other single speed/Internal gear
£13.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

KMC Z1eHX EPT Non Re-Usable Single Speed MissingLink Joining Link, Dark Silver, Narrow (3/32")
£6.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z1EHX EPT Wide Chain - Single Speed - Silver
£13.50
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc Z1 Ehx Narrow Ept Chain Grey 128 Links 128 Links Grey
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC MissingLink 1X 1/8 Joining links EPT 2 Pair - Silver
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc Z1ehx Ept Chain Blue 128 Links / 1s 128 Links Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99