KMS AddPower Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£18.20
Delivery from £7.60

KMS California Add Power Shampoo 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

Kms Addpower Shampoo 300 Ml Cleaning Care Power Volume

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Delivery from £12.17

Similar products

KMS AddPower Shampoo 300ml
£21.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddPower Shampoo - 750 ml
£61.71
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KMS AddPower Shampoo 300ml & AddPower Thickening Spray 200ml Duo
£41.80
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
KMS AddPower Shampoo 300ml Double
£39.90
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
KMS AddPower Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest offer

Give your hair the strength it needs with the KMS AddPower Shampoo. This powerful formula gently cleanses and strengthens hair from within, leaving it feeling fuller and stronger. With a blend of proteins and antioxidants, hair is nourished and protected from external damage. Whether you suffer from lifeless hair or just want to add some extra volume, this shampoo will give your hair the boost it deserves. Instructions for use Step 1: Wet your hair thoroughly with warm water. Step 2: Apply a small amount of shampoo to your palms. Step 3: Gently massage the shampoo onto your wet hair and scalp until it foams. Step 4: Rinse thoroughly with warm water and repeat if necessary. Discover more hair care products for extra volume and strength. Result After using the KMS AddPower Shampoo, your hair feels stronger, fuller and healthier. It looks noticeably shinier and has an improved texture. This shampoo gently cleanses hair without drying it out, giving it natural bounce. Enjoy a fresh sensa
£18.20
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.