KMS Hair ColorvitalityConditioner

KMS ColorVitality Conditioner 750ml

KMS Hair ColorvitalityConditioner

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.70
£50.77 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KMS Colour Vitality Conditioner 750ml

3-6 days
£37.65
Free Delivery

KMS Color Vitality Conditioner 750ml - conditioner for colored hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £4.20

KMS ColorVitality Conditioner 750ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£40.90
Free Delivery

ColorVitality Conditioner for Coloured Hair, 750ml, Color Protection, Shine, Hydration, with Upcycled Pomegranate, Vegan Formula

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

KMS Color Vitality Conditioner 750 ml - 750 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.22
Free Delivery

KMS Color Vitality Conditioner 750ml in Light Grey KMS Light Grey

3-5 working days
£42.86

KMS Color Vitality Conditioner 750ml

2 days
£48.50
Free Delivery

KMS ColorVitality Conditioner 750ml

Unknown
£48.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KMS Colour Vitality Blonde Conditioner 750ml
£29.70
£50.77 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Colour Vitality Blonde Conditioner 250ml
£14.12
£72.40 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Hair ColorvitalityConditioner
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Color Vitality Conditioner 250ml
£14.12
£72.40 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Color Vitality Travel Set
£16.38
£93.33 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Hair ColorvitalityConditioner

Cheapest offer

Many women know the problem: hair, coloured hair or freshly dyed hair loses its colour and shine after just a few washes. But did you know that you can easily solve this problem with the right hair care for coloured hair? If you not only wash your hair daily, but also care for it with the Colorvitality Conditioner from KMS, you will still look in the mirror with enthusiasm several days after dyeing, as the colour you have chosen will continue to look its best. The colour selected during colouring remains visible up to three times longer The KMS Colorvitality Conditioner gives the hair intensive moisture and lets hair, coloured hair shine with a fresh sheen The colour selected during colouring remains visible up to three times longer when using this product, which ideally also saves the additional expense of frequent re-colouring. The conditioner is also very easy to use: simply apply to washed but still damp hair, leave on for around two minutes and then rinse thoroughly with lukewarm
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk