KMS HairPlay Sea Salt Spray 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.96
Delivery from £2.95

KMS HairPlay Sea Salt Spray 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

KMS Hairplay Sea Salt Spray 200 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.16
£114.55 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KMS HairPlay Sea Salt Spray 200ml

3-6 days
£21.32
Delivery from £3.99

KMS Hairplay Sea Salt Spray 200ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kms Hairplay Sea Salt Spray 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.70
Free Delivery

KMS Hair Play Sea Salt Spray 200ml Dead Sea Salt Spray - spray for tousled wavy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £4.20

HairPlay Sea Salt Spray, For All Hair Types, Beachy Texture & Volume,200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Free Delivery

HairPlay Sea Salt Spray, For All Hair Types, Beachy Texture & Volume, Vegan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KMS HairPlay Sea Salt Spray 200ml

Cheapest offer

Vegan* sea salt spray with Dead Sea salt, grape seed oil, and peppermint for pliable hold and matte, tousled texture.Key BenefitsCreates tousled, textured waves with authentic sea saltDelivers fullness and volume with a natural matte finishEnriched with grape seed oil and peppermint for nourishmentVegan* and PETA-approved** formula with no animal-derived ingredientsPliable hold that allows restyling throughout the day*No animal-derived ingredients **PETA acknowledges that none of KMS products and ingredients are tested on animals
£18.96
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

KMS HairPlay Sea Salt Spray 200ml Double
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery