KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment

Used Offers from

KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.49
80.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment 500ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£41.76
Free Delivery

KMS Hair MoistrepairIntense Restore Treatment

5-8 working days
£42.73
£85.46 / 1 l
Free Delivery

KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment

In stock
£47.65
Free Delivery

KMS Moist Repair Intense Restore Treatment 500ml - restore treatment

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment 100ml
£11.84
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Moist Repair Conditioner Refill 750ml - RRP £48
£48.50
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
KMS MoistRepair Leave-In Conditioner 150ml
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS MoistRepair Hydrating Oil 100ml
£21.29
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Moist Repair Conditioner 250ml
£23.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMS MoistRepair Intense Restore Treatment

Cheapest offer

Repairs even heavily damaged hair structures from the inside out by up to 99%. Bond-building formulation, restores the protein structure, which is responsible for the resistance of the hair. 20 x stronger hair. Restores hair resistance by up to 99%. Up to 99% less hair damage.
£40.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.