KMS Hair AddvolumeLiquid Strengthening Rinse

KMS Rinse – Add Volume Liquid Strength – 150 ml

KMS Hair AddvolumeLiquid Strengthening Rinse

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.63
£116.47 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml

3-6 days
£20.70
Delivery from £3.99

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strenght Rinse 150ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Delivery from £4.20

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150 ml - 150 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.56
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse in Green | Size: 150ml KMS Green 150ml

3-5 working days
£22.91

KMS AddVolume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £2.95

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kms Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.70
Free Delivery

KMS AddVolume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml

1-2 days
£24.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Hair AddvolumeLiquid Strengthening Rinse
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
KMS Head Remedy Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 300ml
£15.60
£66.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS MoistRepair Leave-In Conditioner 150ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS ThermaShape Straightening Conditioner 300ml
£19.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS ConsciousStyle Everyday Conditioner 750ml
£40.90
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS Hair AddvolumeLiquid Strengthening Rinse

Cheapest offer

The KMS Addvolume Liquid Strengthening Rinse is a lightweight conditioner specially developed for the needs of fine to medium hair. Its fluid, weightless texture detangles the hair immediately after application and improves combability without weighing it down. The formulation, enriched with upcycled travel extracts and amino acids, is designed to support the hair. It can contribute to a strengthened hair feel and make each strand appear thicker, giving the hair a visually fuller appearance. To use, apply the product evenly from roots to ends after shampooing and rinse thoroughly after two to five minutes. The formula is free from sulphates, parabens, silicones and mineral oils. The product is also vegan, PETA-certified and dermatologically tested. Lightweight conditioner for fine to medium hair . Can support the hair and ensure a visually fuller appearance Improves manageability and detangles without weighing hair down. Vegan formula without sulphates, parabens, silicones and mineral
£13.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk