Air filter KNECHT LX 3344 for FORD

Knecht Filter Air Filter LX 3344 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Air filter KNECHT LX 3344 for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.80
Delivery from £13.87

KNECHT LX 3344 Air Filter for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3344 KNECHT for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3344 MAHLE for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

£16.47
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3344 KNECHT for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for FORD:TOURNEO CONNECT,TRANSIT CONNECT 1516734 1516739

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3344 MAHLE for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

£20.71
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for FORD:TOURNEO CONNECT,TRANSIT CONNECT 1516734 1516739

£20.89
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX3344 Air filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
GBP 21.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air filter KNECHT LX 3344 for FORD

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm: 27 / Width [mm: 147 / Packaging width [cm: 6 / UPC: 4009026923092 / MPN: LX3344 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1166730023 / Length [mm: 265 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Height: 52,3 / Features: Easy Installation / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Net Weight [g: 181 / Width: 147 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 1 Year / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 3344 / Material: Foam / Height [mm: 52.3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Knecht LX 3344 Air Filter Km12g15oe Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: EAF300610 OPTIMAL FA00571 PATRON PF1083 PF1122 PILENGA / Weight: 2.00 / Packaging length [cm: 15.5 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 9996107208696 / GTIN: 4009026923092 / Length: 265,0 / Manufacturer number: 8ZA 366 130-751, 16328, 1518600700, LFAF138 / Gasket Material: Rubber
£9.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knecht LA 125 Filter, interior air
£14.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE LX 3538 Air filter
£20.13
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Air Filter LX3603 Mahle 5801317097
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter LX1288 00K04891713AB 04809782AA 04861356AA 04861378AB 70353772
£16.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50