KNECHT LX 840 Air Filter for HONDA

Knecht Filter Air Filter LX 840 - for Honda Prelude Mk IV/V (F20A4, H23A2, H22A2, H22A5)

KNECHT LX 840 Air Filter for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Delivery from £14.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 840 KNECHT for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV PRELUDE Mk V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 840 KNECHT for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV PRELUDE Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for HONDA:PRELUDE V,PRELUDE IV,PRELUDE Mk V,PRELUDE Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 840 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/V/Mk/IV H23A2 2.3L H22A4/H22Z1/H22A8 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 840 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/V/Mk/IV H23A2 2.3L H22A4/H22Z1/H22A8 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 840 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/V/Mk/IV H23A2 2.3L H22A4/H22Z1/H22A8 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 840 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/V/Mk/IV H23A2 2.3L H22A4/H22Z1/H22A8 2.2L

£27.04
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 840 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/V/Mk/IV H23A2 2.3L H22A4/H22Z1/H22A8 2.2L

£27.04
Free Delivery
KNECHT LX 840 Air Filter for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 50 / Width 1 [mm]: 156,0 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8DsAAOSwOKlc0Uly / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 840 / Width [mm]: 156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249415142 / ProductTitle: Knecht LX840 Air Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MEAT & DORIA 16040 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026095614 / Product Type: Air Filter / TradeNumber(s): LX 840 / Length 1 [mm]: 327,0 / Height 1 [mm]: 50 / Overall Length [mm]: 327,0 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 17220P13000 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Filter / Part Type: Air Filter
£14.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knecht LA 125 Filter, interior air
£14.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE LX 3538 Air filter
£20.13
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Air Filter LX3603 Mahle 5801317097
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter LX1288 00K04891713AB 04809782AA 04861356AA 04861378AB 70353772
£16.84
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50