MAHLE HX84D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche Skoda VW

Knecht Filter Automatic Transmission Filter Kit HX 84D for Audi Porsche VW Skoda

MAHLE HX84D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX84D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter HX84D - fits Audi A4 A6 A8 VW Passat - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
GBP 29.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX84D HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 84D MAHLE for AUDI PORSCHE VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 84D KNECHT for AUDI PORSCHE VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT HX 84D Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for ,AUDI,PORSCHE,SKODA,V

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Delivery from £12.50

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 84D KNECHT for AUDI PORSCHE VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Filter (Automatic Transmission) For Audi Porsche Skoda VW MAHLE HX 84D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAHLE HX84D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 2: 29 / Packaging width: 5.7 / Number of Holes: 27 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Automatic Transmission / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: HX84D / Packaging length: 17.8 / Gasket Design: Fibre Composite / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Automatic Transmission, ZF5HP19FL, 5HP19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 01V321371,01V325429,01V321371,01V325429,01V325429, 70364439,79925974 / Packaging height: 30.3 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter / Length: 274 / OEM Numbers: 01V321371--AUDI,01V325429--AUDI,01V 321 371--VW,01, V325429--VW,01V325429--CUPRA / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Height: 60.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal / Width: 161
£29.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL HX 263 Automatic transmission filter
£18.51
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE HX235D1 Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi A6 A8
£51.77
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
✅Fits KNECHT HX267D Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission HX267D ⭐UK Seller⭐
£62.13
GBP 62.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE HX 164D1 Hydraulic filter, transmission
£54.19
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery