KNECHT KL 108 Fuel filter for HONDA,ROVER

Knecht Filter Fuel Filter In-line KL 108 for Honda & Rover

KNECHT KL 108 Fuel filter for HONDA,ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE KL 108 Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.48
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL 108 Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 108 KNECHT for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
Delivery from £12.00

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 108 KNECHT for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 108 FOR ROVER HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/del/Sol/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.29
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 108 FOR ROVER HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/del/Sol/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.76
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 108 FOR ROVER HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/del/Sol/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 108 FOR ROVER HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/del/Sol/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Fuel Filter KC 605D – Spin-on, for Hyundai & Kia
£29.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KL 573 Fuel filter
£9.61
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL97OF Fuel Filter 30mm Diameter 100mm Height Service Fits VOLVO DUCATI
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNECHT KL 108 Fuel filter for HONDA,ROVER

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter / Product Type: Fuel filter / Height [mm]: 94 / TradeNumber(s): KL 108, 79631037 / Height 1 [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer: KNECHT / Manufacturer Part Number: KL 108 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 16010SM4305, HONDA 16010SM4506, HONDA 16010SM4930, HONDA 16010SM4931, HONDA 16010SM4932, HONDA 16010SM4A30, HONDA 16010SM4K50, HONDA 16010SM4K52, HONDA 16090SM4930, HONDA 16090SM4932, HONDA 16090SM4933, HONDA 16090SM4934, HONDA 16090SM4935, HONDA 16900SM4315, HONDA 16900SM4930, HONDA 16900SM4931, HONDA 16900SM4932, HONDA 16900SM4933, HONDA 16900SM4934, HONDA 16900SM4935, HONDA 16900SM4A30, HONDA 16900SM4A31, HONDA 16900SM4A32, HONDA 16900SM4A33, ROVER WJN100710, ROVER WJN100710EVA, ROVER WJN101050 / Thread Size Exit: M12x1,25 / Reference Number OEM: A.L. FILTER ALG7061, ACDelco FS9203E, ACDelco FS9206E, ACDelco GF697, ALCO FILTER SP2036, AMC Filter HF8957, AMC Filter HF8959, ASHIKA 3004411, BALDWIN BF1188, BLUE PRINT ADH22325, BLUE PRINT ADH22327, BOSCH 0986450104, BOSCH 986450104, BOSCH F0104, CHAMP FN69, CHAMP G6346, CHAMPION L229, CLEAN FILTERS MBNA1552, COOPERS FIG7031, CoopersFiaam FIG7031, CoopersFiaam FT5306, CROSLAND 6683, CROSLAND 6830, DELPHI FDB120, DELPHI FF0028, DELPHI FF0117, DELPHI FF0161, FILTRON PP870, FILTRON PP933, FIRST LINE FFF631 / Diameter [mm]: 70,0 / Thread Size Entry: M14x1,5 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 70
£21.42
ebay.co.uk