MAHLE KL 128 Fuel filter

Knecht Filter Fuel Filter KL 128 - In-line - Fits Mitsubishi Proton

Used Offers from

MAHLE KL 128 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 128 KNECHT for MITSUBISHI PROTON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.17
Delivery from £12.00

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 128 KNECHT for MITSUBISHI PROTON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.63
Free Delivery

KNECHT KL 128 Fuel filter for MITSUBISHI,PROTON

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.47
Delivery from £14.00

MAHLE KL 128 Fuel filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.10
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for MITSUBISHI PROTON:RVR,EXPO,WIRA,NIMBUS,CHARIOT MB504760

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 128 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPORT/MONTERO/PAJERO/WAGON/SHOGUN 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 128 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPORT/MONTERO/PAJERO/WAGON/SHOGUN 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 128 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPORT/MONTERO/PAJERO/WAGON/SHOGUN 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Fuel Filter KC 605D – Spin-on, for Hyundai & Kia
£29.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KL 573 Fuel filter
£9.61
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL97OF Fuel Filter 30mm Diameter 100mm Height Service Fits VOLVO DUCATI
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KL 128 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter; Diameter: 55,5; Height: 123,0; Entry Thread Size: M14x1,5; Exit Thread Size: M12x1,25; Packaging height [cm]: 16,00; Net Weight [g]: 241; Packaging length [cm]: 8,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,50
£24.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk