KNECHT OX 192D Oil Filter for MERCEDES-BENZ,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE OX 192D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.77
Delivery from £25.00

OX 192D Oil Filter Fits Nissan Navara Platform/Chassis Primera Hatchback Mahle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX192D fits Nissan Primera Navara - Quality OE Matching Fit

£12.32
GBP 12.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX192D Oil Filter Insert 72mm Diameter 73mm Height Service Fits Nissan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX192D Oil Filter Insert 72mm Diameter 73mm Height Service Fits Nissan

£12.33
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 192D KNECHT for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II ALMERA TINO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 192D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Nissan Navara Platform/Chassis Primera Hatchback - Mahle OX 192D

£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
KNECHT OX 192D Oil Filter for MERCEDES-BENZ,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Diameter 4 [mm]: 22,5 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 73 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 23 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX 192D / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 23 / Reference Number OEM: A.L. FILTER ALO8178, ACDelco AC6287E, ALCO FILTER MD401, AMC Filter NO2226, ASHIKA 1001195, BLUE PRINT ADN12114, BOSCH 1457429284, BOSCH P9284, CHAMPION XE582/606, CLEAN FILTERS ML1737, COMLINE CNS11201, COOPERS G1570, CoopersFiaam FA5602, CoopersFiaam FA5602ECO, CoopersFiaam G1570, CROSLAND 2230, DELPHI FX20047, FILTRON OE669, FIRST LINE BFO4102, FRAM CH9432, FRAM CH9432ECO, HENGST FILTER E23HD81, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311025, HOFFER 7584031, HOFFER 7584058, JAPANPARTS FO195S, JAPANPARTS JFO195, JAPANPARTS JFO195S, KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013865, KOLBENSCHMIDT 865OX / Diameter 3 [mm]: 22,5 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OX 192D, 70342570, OX 192D ECO / Height 1 [mm]: 73 / Manufacturer: KNECHT / Seal Diameter [mm]: 22,5 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA 1N0314302, NISSAN 152015M300, NISSAN 15208120VA, NISSAN 152085M300, NISSAN 15208AD200, NISSAN 15208AD20A, NISSAN 15208AD300, NISSAN 15208BN31A, NISSAN 15226AD200, NISSAN AY110NS001 / Diameter [mm]: 72,0 / Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 22,5
£10.90
ebay.co.uk