BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Knee Support for Sports, Right/Left Knee, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Pressure Relief, Silicone Ring, Size: M, Rivera, 11449421260012

Knee band Bauerfeind Sports M

Used Offers from

BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Knee Support for Sports, Right/Left Knee, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Pressure Relief, Silicone Ring, Size: M, Rivera, 11449421260012

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Bauerfeind Sports Knee Strap Bandage Blue

Unknown
£36.95

Knee band Bauerfeind Sports M

4 days
£40.87
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Knee band Bauerfeind Sports S
£40.87
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee band Bauerfeind Sports M
£40.87
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee band Bauerfeind Sports XL
£40.87
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee band Bauerfeind Sports L
£40.87
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee band Bauerfeind Sports L
£40.87
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Knee Support for Sports, Right/Left Knee, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Pressure Relief, Silicone Ring, Size: M, Rivera, 11449421260012

Cheapest offer

Blue unisex Knee support strap (Size: M), Can be worn on the right or left ankle To relieve the knee in running and jump-intensive sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, Reduction of stress on the knee Special silicone strap with four raised pressure points to relieve the patella tendon, Strap allows the relieving compression to be adjusted to individual needs, Reduces the possibility of straining of the knee Very flat and anatomical fit for maximum freedom of movement, Stays in place during movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring just below the kneecap, Circumference (30-35 cm), High level of wearing comfort thanks to breathable, lightweight knitwear made of sturdy material Contents: 1x Unisex Knee sports straps for running and jump-intensive sports, 11449421260012, Strap allows the relieving compression to be adjusted to individual needs, Size: M= Circumference below the kneecap (30-35 cm), Polyamide/silicone, Colour: Rivera
£31.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk